PROFILE

PERSONAL DATA

Name: Daryl Cipriano

Nickname: Dars

Address: Minante 1 Cauayan City Isabela

Birthdate: July 16, 2002

Birthplace: Cauayan, Isabela

Religion: Roman Catholic

Gender: Male

Civil Status: Single

Citizenship: Filipino

Email: ciprianodaryl38@gmail.com

Contact: 09318317639

[yasr_visitor_votes size=”large”]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *